All shows $5 at door unless otherwise noted.



August 27 at 10PM:

Voltra Volta



August 28 at 10PM:

Carbon Poppies with Rad Wagon plus Summer



August 29 at 10PM:

When the Word Was Sound with Raspy Meow plus Blood Urchin



August 30 at 10PM:

Part Time with Sea Lions



September 1 at 10PM:

Adam Pearce



September 2 at 10PM:

Two Girls



September 3 at 10PM:

Thelma and The Sleaze with The Dirty Old Men



September 4 at 10PM:

Dr. Mary's Monkey with DJ Matty



September 5 at 10PM:

Bipolaroid with The Junior League plus Lovey Dovies



September 6 at 10PM:

Laugh in the Dark with The Call Girls



September 7 at 10PM:

Settly



September 8 at 10PM:

Symptoms with The Switchers plus A Waste of Electricity



September 9 at 10PM:

Jerkagram with Frail plus Hello Nomad plus Trash Swan



September 11 at 10PM:

Patrick Shuttleswerth Wants to Make You Deaf with special guest Jonathan Pretus



September 13 at 10PM:

Left of the Dial



September 15 at 10PM:

Bathroom Banditos



September 18 at 10PM:

The Noise Complaints



September 19 at 10PM:

Adem and His Boppin Bandsaws



September 20 at 10PM:

Siren Sea



September 21 at 10PM:

Elaine Greer



September 24 at 10PM:

Horse Thief



September 25 at 10PM:

The Geraniums



September 27 at 10PM:

Little War Twins



September 28 at 10PM:

Less is More



Upcoming Music Playlist:




October 2 at 10PM:

Apache Dropout



October 5 at 10PM:

Daniel Bonespur with Hand Sand Hands plus Puny



October 6 at 10PM:

Paisley Fields with Max Bernardi plus The Shiz



October 7 at 10PM:

Marbin



October 8 at 10PM:

Kelley Swindall with Lorraine Leckie and Her Demons



October 9 at 10PM:

Shivas



October 11 at 10PM:

Ian Moore



October 12 at 10PM:

Ali Holder with Little Brave



October 13 at 10PM:

Cassius Claye and the Youngbloods with Kill Baby Kill



October 15 at 10PM:

Zeahorse



October 16 at 10PM:

Calliope Musicals



October 17 at 10PM:

Drowners with Bully



October 20 at 10PM:

Jealousy Mountain with Don Vito



October 26 at 10PM:

Bike Thief



October 30 at 10PM:

Wooden Wings with Hello Nomad plus Nyce



October 31 at 10PM:

Wampire



November 4 at 10PM:

Single Mothers



November 5 at 10PM:

The Sailor Kicks



November 11 at 10PM:

Dope Body with Roomrunner



November 14 at 10PM:

Coyotes with Mobro