All shows $5 at door unless otherwise noted.



September 15 at 10PM:

Bathroom Banditos



September 18 at 10PM:

The Noise Complaints



September 19 at 10PM:

Adem and His Boppin Bandsaws with DJ Carmine P. Filthy



September 20 at 10PM:

Siren Sea



September 21 at 10PM:

Elaine Greer with Parsely plus Sha Sha Shaman



September 24 at 10PM:

Horse Thief with Frail plus Big Mess



September 25 at 10PM:

The Geraniums



September 26 at 10PM:

Noisewater



September 27 at 10PM:

Little War Twins



September 28 at 10PM:

Less is More with Radiator Hospital



September 29 at 10PM:

Marc Ford with Elijah Ford



September 30 at 10PM:

Matt Krahula



October 2 at 10PM:

Apache Dropout



October 3 at 10PM:

Ruby



October 4 at 10PM:

Laugh in the Dark



October 5 at 10PM:

Daniel Bonespur with Hand Sand Hands plus Puny



October 6 at 10PM:

Paisley Fields with Max Bernardi plus The Shiz



October 7 at 10PM:

Marbin with Curin plus Bois



October 8 at 10PM:

Kelley Swindall with Lorraine Leckie and Her Demons



October 9 at 10PM:

Shivas with The Rakers



October 10 at 10PM:

Annagrey



October 11 at 10PM:

Ian Moore



October 12 at 10PM:

Ali Holder with Little Brave plus Erin Miley



October 13 at 10PM:

Cassius Claye and the Youngbloods with Kill Baby Kill



October 15 at 10PM:

Zeahorse



Upcoming Music Playlist:




October 16 at 10PM:

Calliope Musicals with The Fifth Men plus City Zoo



October 17 at 10PM:

Drowners with Bully



October 20 at 10PM:

Jealousy Mountain with Don Vito



October 22 at 10PM:

Birdfoot with Mister Sister



October 26 at 10PM:

Bike Thief



October 30 at 10PM:

Wooden Wings with Hello Nomad plus Nyce



October 31 at 10PM:

Wampire with TOPS plus DiNola



November 1 at 10PM:

Mannequin Pussy with Beth Israel



November 3 at 10PM:

Swampcandy with Bon Bon Vivant



November 4 at 10PM:

Single Mothers



November 5 at 10PM:

The Sailor Kicks



November 7 at 10PM:

Charlie Megira with Lord High Panther



November 11 at 10PM:

Dope Body with Roomrunner



November 12 at 10PM:

Filmstrip



November 14 at 6PM:

Phat Mandee



November 14 at 10PM:

Brother Dege with Mobros



November 16 at 10PM:

So Called Someone with Lucky Nail



November 18 at 10PM:

Life Leone



November 19 at 10PM:

Upholstery



November 20 at 10PM:

Lures with The Bills



November 25 at 10PM:

Twin Vision with Nilo Bronco